LUG / 3ª Div. / CLASIFICACIÓN

3ª Div. CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing de Ferrol 522415724316
2 Bergantiños CF 522416443824
3 SD Compostela 462413745128
4 UD Ourense 4624121023017
5 CD Barco 422412664028
6 Alondras CF 392411673225
7 Arosa SC 352410593927
8 UD Somozas 34249783326
9 CD Choco 33248973332
10 Ourense CF 32248883620
11 Laracha CF 31248792727
12 Silva SD 312494113235
13 CD Lugo B 282484123439
14 CD Arenteiro 262468102434
15 CD Boiro 262475122542
16 RC Villalbés 252467112734
17 UD Paiosaco 252474132241
18 CD Ribadumia 242466122544
19 Céltiga FC 212463152048
20 Porriño Ind. 112425172246