LUG / 3ª Div. / CLASIFICACIÓN

3ª Div. CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing de Ferrol 663319956530
2 Bergantiños CF 653319865134
3 SD Compostela 623318877337
4 Alondras CF 5533167104234
5 CD Choco 5333141185139
6 CD Barco 5233157115039
7 UD Ourense 5233141093831
8 Arosa SC 5133156125339
9 Ourense CF 49331310104323
10 CD Lugo B 4433135154648
11 Silva SD 4433135154648
12 UD Somozas 43331110124141
13 RC Villalbés 43331110123940
14 CD Arenteiro 3833911133446
15 UD Paiosaco 3833108153551
16 Laracha CF 363399153439
17 Céltiga FC 3533105183260
18 CD Ribadumia 3433810153656
19 CD Boiro 283377193068
20 Porriño Ind. 213356223066