LUG / 3ª Div. / CLASIFICACIÓN

3ª Div. CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing de Ferrol 753622957732
2 Bergantiños CF 713621875540
3 SD Compostela 653619897745
4 CD Choco 5936161195844
5 Alondras CF 5936178114436
6 CD Barco 5836177125643
7 Ourense CF 58361610104823
8 UD Ourense 55361510114036
9 Arosa SC 5436166145542
10 RC Villalbés 52361410124543
11 CD Lugo B 4836146165150
12 Silva SD 4836146165051
13 UD Paiosaco 4436128164355
14 CD Arenteiro 44361111143952
15 UD Somozas 43361110154349
16 Laracha CF 3936109174044
17 Céltiga FC 3836115203363
18 CD Ribadumia 3536811173862
19 CD Boiro 283677223175
20 Porriño Ind. 243666243472